statarea, Dynamo St Petersburg vs Zenit II information
General
Number of founded Dynamo St Petersburg matches: | 258 |
Number of founded Zenit II matches: | 354 |
Number of founded matches between Dynamo St Petersburg and Zenit II: | 8 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Dynamo St Petersburg
| Full name | Football Club Dynamo Saint Petersburg | Country | Russia | founded | 1922 |
| Zenit II
| Full name | Football Club Zenit II team | Country | Russia | founded | 30 May 1925 (first team) |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 05/05/2024 | Zenit II | 1 | 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 27/04/2024 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2 | 0 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 21/04/2024 | Rodina-m | 2 | 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 13/04/2024 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 4 | 1 | Luki-Energiya | | | 07/04/2024 | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 12/11/2023 | Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 05/11/2023 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2 | 3 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | | 29/10/2023 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg | | | 22/10/2023 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 15/10/2023 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | Zorky Krasnogorsk | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 05/05/2024 | Zenit II | 1 | 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg | | | 28/04/2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 21/04/2024 | Zenit II | 2 | 1 | Dinamo Vologda | | | 13/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 06/04/2024 | Zenit II | 5 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 12/11/2023 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 3 | Zenit II | | | 05/11/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 2 | Znamya Truda | | | 29/10/2023 | Velikiy Novgorod | 0 | 4 | Zenit II | | | 22/10/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 0 | FC Tver | | | 15/10/2023 | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 0 | 0 | Zenit II | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.3 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0.1 | Average red card (per match) | 0.1 | Chance to score goal (%) | 50 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 10 | Chance to get red card (%) | 10 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.9 | Average received goal (per match) | 0.8 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 50 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 5 | | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 | | | 13 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Rodina-m | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 5. | Spartak Moscow II | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 5 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -4 | | | 10 | 9. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -7 | | | 9 | 10. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 11. | Zenit II | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -5 | | | 9 | 12. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 13. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | | | 8 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | FC Tver | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -11 | | | 4 | 16. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 17. | Znamya Truda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -8 | | | 8 | 18. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 19. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 20. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -7 | | | 6 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -8 | | | 6 | 24. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 25. | Irkutsk | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -11 | | | 1 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -9 | | | 4 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 30. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 5 | | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -11 | | | 0 | 31. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -10 | | | 1 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 5 | | | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 | | | 13 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Rodina-m | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 5. | Spartak Moscow II | | 5 | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -3 | | | 11 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 5 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -4 | | | 10 | 9. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -7 | | | 9 | 10. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 11. | Zenit II | | 5 | | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -5 | | | 9 | 12. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 13. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | | | 8 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | FC Tver | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -11 | | | 4 | 16. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 17. | Znamya Truda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -8 | | | 8 | 18. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 19. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 20. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -7 | | | 6 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 5 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -8 | | | 6 | 24. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 25. | Irkutsk | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -11 | | | 1 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -9 | | | 4 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 30. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 5 | | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -11 | | | 0 | 31. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 5 | | | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -10 | | | 1 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Dynamo St Petersburg and Zenit II
MATCHES when, HOST is Dynamo St Petersburg and GUEST is Zenit II
MATCHES when, HOST is Zenit II and GUEST is Dynamo St Petersburg
This page was load for 0.21 sec.